ICENES 2019
Submission Management System
Main Site
Submission Guide
Register
Login
Participant List
Abstract List
Access Mode
Contact
:: Participant List ::

Page 1 (data 1 to 100 of 101) | Displayed ini 100 data/page
1 2 NEXT >>

1. Abdul Waris
Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia
Indonesia
2. Abdus Sattar Mollah
Nuclear Science and Engineering Department,
Military Institute of Science and Technology,

Bangladesh
3. Abu Khalid Rivai
BATAN - National Nuclear Energy Agency of Indonesia
PSTBM - Center For Science and Technology of Advanced Materials

Indonesia
4. Ade Maulana Fadillah
Faculty of Mathematics and natural science,
Bandung Institute of Technology

Indonesia
5. Aiman Moftah A Dandi
Kyung Hee University
Korea, South
6. Akira Asahara
University of Fukui
Japan
7. Algirdas Kaliatka
Lithuanian Energy Institute
Lithuania
8. Anis Rohanda
Department of Physics, Institut Teknologi
Bandung

Indonesia
9. Anni Nuril Hidayati
Institut Teknologi Bandung
Indonesia
10. Antonella Costa
UFMG
Indonesia
11. Artoto Arkundato
Physics Department
Faculty of Mathematical and Natural Sciences
University of Jember

Indonesia
12. Arvind Kumar Mathur
Indian Institute of Technology,
Bombay

India
13. Arya Adhyaksa Waskita
PTKRN-BATAN
Indonesia
14. Bashillah Baharuddin
Malaysian Nuclear Agency
Malaysia
15. Bilal El Bari
Bandung Institute of Technology
Indonesia
16. Bob Soelaiman Effendi
Thorcon International Pte., Ltd.
Repsentative Indonesia

Indonesia
17. Casmika Saputra
ITB
Indonesia
18. Cassandra Nadia Arviani
SBM
Indonesia
19. Chengxuan Zhao
1. Institute of Nuclear Energy Safety
Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences
2. University of Science and Technology of
China

China
20. cici wulandari
ITB
Indonesia
21. Claubia Pereira
Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
Brazil
22. Daochuan Ge
Institute of Nuclear Energy Safety Technology,
Chinese Academy of Sciences

Indonesia
23. David Coll Devanney
ThorCon
Indonesia
24. Dong Cao Tung Nguyen
Ulsan National Institute of Science and
Technology (UNIST)

Korea, South
25. Dora Andris
nuclear laboratory, ITB
Indonesia
26. Douglas Andrew Fynan
Ulsan National Institute of Science and Technology
(UNIST)

Korea, South
27. Duwi Hariyanto
Nuclear Physics and Biophysics Research
Division, Institut Teknologi Bandung

Indonesia
28. EMILIO MINGUEZ
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
Spain
29. Eugenijus Uspuras
Lithuanian Energy Institute
Lithuania
30. fatemeh mohammadhasani
Shiraz university
Iran
31. Fitria Miftasani
Institut Teknologi Bandung
Indonesia
32. Francesco Paolo Orsitto
CREATE Consortium Universita di Napoli
Federico II, Napoli(Italy) and ENEA
Department Fusion and Nuclear Safety
C R Frascati, 00044Frascati (Italy)

Italy
33. Ghida AlZohbi
Prince Mohammad Ben Fahd University-
AlKhobar-Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia
34. Haci Sahin
University of Karabük, Departmen of Energy
System Engineering, Karabük, TURKİYE

Turkey
35. Hanna Yasmine
National Nuclear Energy Agency
Indonesia
36. Heddy Krishyana
Thorcon International Pte., Ltd. Rep
office Indonesia

Indonesia
37. Helen Raflis
Nuclear Physics and Biophysics Research Division, Physics Department, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Science, Bandung Institute of Technology Indonesia
Indonesia
38. I Wayan Ngarayana
1. National Nuclear Energy Agency of
Indonesia
2. Nagaoka University of Technology

Indonesia
39. Ignatius Djoko Irianto
BATAN
Indonesia
40. Imam Ghazali Yasmint
ITB
Indonesia
41. Immanuel Woo
Temasek International
Singapore
42. Indah Rosidah Maemunah
ITB
Indonesia
43. Inyoung Song
Ulsan National Institute of Science and
Technology (UNIST)

Korea, South
44. Istifari Husna Rekinagara
Department of Geological Engineering, Universitas Pembangunan Nasional Veteran Yogyakarta
Indonesia
45. Jacques O Connell
Nelson Mandela University
South Africa
46. Jean-Marie Noterdaeme
Ghent University
Sint-Pietersnieuwstraat 41
B-9000 Gent
Belgium

Germany
47. Johannes Henoch Neethling
Nelson Mandela University
Port Elizabeth
South Africa

South Africa
48. Jose Manuel Perlado
Instituto Fusion Nuclear Guillermo Velarde / ETSII / Universidad Politecnica Madrid
Indonesia
49. Jose Rubens Maiorino
Federal University of ABC
Brazil
50. Khukhsuvd Batsaikhan
Nuclear Research Center, National University
of Mongolia

Mongolia
51. Kuntoro Mangkusubroto
SBM, ITB
Indonesia
52. KYUNGHO NAM
Korea Hydro&Nuclear Power (KHNP) Central Research Institute
Korea, South
53. Mardiyanto Mangun Panitra
National Nuclear Energy Agency of Indonesia (BATAN)
Indonesia
54. Maria Evita
Institut Teknologi Bandung
Indonesia
55. Mario Carta
ENEA - Italian National Agency for New
Technologies, Energy and Sustainable
Economic Development

Italy
56. Melati Ifthacharo
Bandung Institute of Technology (ITB)
Indonesia
57. Mohammad Ali Shafii
Department of Physics, Andalas University
Padang

Indonesia
58. Mohammadreza Nematollahi
Shiraz University
Indonesia
59. Muhammad Ilham
ITB
Indonesia
60. Muhammad Busyairi
West Lombok Regency
Indonesia
61. Myung Hyun Kim
Kyung Hee University
Korea, South
62. Nina Widiawati
Institut Teknologi Bandung
Indonesia
63. NIRMAL KUMAR RAY
BHABHA ATOMIC RESEARCH CENTRE
India
64. Omega Lovanantenaina Rakotovao
Institut Technology Bandung
Indonesia
65. Parikin Parikin Farihin
PSTBM BATAN
Indonesia
66. Peng Hong Liem
Tokyo City University
Nippon Advanced Information Service

Japan
67. Rasito Tursinah
ITB
Indonesia
68. Rasito Tursinah
Bandung Institute Technology
Indonesia
69. Rindi Wulandari
Bandung Institute of Technology
Indonesia
70. Rizqi Mahfudz Prasetyo
UPN Veteran Yogyakarta
Indonesia
71. Rizwan Uddin
University of Illinois
United States
72. Robert DeLafre
Sorbonne Univ.
France
73. Robert Hargraves
ThorCon
United States
74. Robi Dany Riupassa
ITB
Indonesia
75. Septia Redisa
SBM
Indonesia
76. Seung Chang Yoo
Ulsan National Institute of Science and
Technology

Korea, South
77. Shahabeddin Kamyab
Shiraz University
Iran
78. Siyamak Parsaei
Shiraz University
Iran
79. Siyamak Parsaei
Shiraz University
Iran
80. Sparisoma Viridi
Institut Teknologi Bandung
Indonesia
81. Suan Swee Tan
Temasek International Pte Ltd
Singapore
82. Sudarmono Sudarmono
Center for Nuclear Reactor Technology and
Safety - BATAN

Indonesia
83. Sumer Sahin
Bahçeşehir University
Faculty of Engineering and Natural
Sciences
Department of Energy Systems
Engineering
34353 BeÅŸiktaÅŸ, Ä°stanbul, TÃœRKÄ°YE

Indonesia
84. Sutanto Sutanto
Polytechnic Institute of Nuclear Technology-
National Nuclear Energy Agency, Indonesia

Indonesia
85. Swastya Rahastama
Institut Teknologi Bandung
Indonesia
86. Takumi Kitagawa
Hitachi-GE Nuclear Energy,Ltd.
Japan
87. Timothy Euguene Valentine
Oak Ridge National Laboratory
United States
88. Topan Setiadipura
Center for Nuclear Reactor Technology and Safety
Indonesia
89. Tran Minh Tien
Thu Dau Mot University, Viet Nam
Vietnam
90. Tuan Quoc Tran
Ulsan National Institute of Science and
Technology (UNIST)

Korea, South
91. Vladimir Moiseenko
National Science Center Kharkiv Institute of Physics and Technology
Indonesia
92. VUTHEAM DOS
Ulsan National Institute of Science and
Technology (UNIST)

Korea, South
93. Xiaoliang Zou
Institute of Nuclear Energy Safety Technology,
CAS

China
94. xiaoxiang zhang
Institute of Nuclear Energy Safety Technology,
Chinese Academy of Sciences,

China
95. Yanting Sun
Institute of Nuclear Energy Safety
Technology(INEST)

China
96. Yanuar Ady Setiawan
Department of Nuclear Engineering and
Engineering Physics

Indonesia
97. Zahra Fitria Hanifah
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
United States
98. Zaki Suud
Nuclear and Biophysics Research Division, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, ITB
Indonesia
99. Zhanguo Yang
Institute of Nuclear Energy Safety Technology,
Chinese Academy of Sciences

China
100. Zuhair Zuhair
Center for Nuclear Reactor Technology and Safety, National Nuclear Energy Agency of Indonesia (BATAN)
Indonesia

Page 1 (data 1 to 100 of 101) | Displayed ini 100 data/page
1 2 NEXT >>

ICENES 2019 - Submission Management System

Powered By Konfrenzi 1.832K-Build2 © 2020 All Rights Reserved